Demon Seduction (2005) Movie Review

Demon Seduction (2005)

2005 | Sci-Fi
87 minutes /

User Score: 73/100

Demon Seduction Review

An epic and bloody battle for the survival of planet Earth is on.  Scientists experiment on a synthesized human-alien hybrid with new advanced DNA.  A dying race of aliens must have the Super-DNA to continue building their population and they will stop at nothing to get it.  Not wanting to bring attention to their mission, they morph into human females to seduce the scientists and obtain the secret formula.  But if hot love making doesn t get the job done, the aliens will start gruesome, gut-ripping carnage and destroy all of man-kind.


About Demon Seduction (2005)

Title: Demon Seduction
AKA: Demon Sex
Year: 2005
Runtime: 87 minutes
Type: Movie
Genre: Sci-Fi
Reviewer:
Score: 0.5 / 5 stars
Published:
Avg. Rating: 3.6/5 stars from 22 users.
Total Avg. Votes: 22
Starring: Brinke Stevens, Kristi Argyle, Seven, Vesper Almasy, Tuesday Coren, Toby Dammit, J. Scott Bovitz, Melissa Bauer, Chastity, Sean O'Bannon, Olivia Saint, Brett Rockman, Sebastian, Christian
Writers: Greg Lewolt
Director: Greg Lewolt

Demon Seduction Cover Poster Art

Help Us Rate These Movies and TV Shows