Dayton LeRoy Rogers aka The Molalla Forest Murderer - Famous Serial Killers

Famous Serial Killers Search By Title:
Dayton-LeRoy-Rogers-aka-The-Molalla-Forest-Murderer
47% of 32 Voters Find This Useful

Profile
Born: Wed September 30, 1953
Born in: Moscow, Idaho, United States
State(s): Oregon
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Molalla Forest Killer
Birth Name: Dayton LeRoy Rogers

Submitted by Fiona I would like you to add another famous murderer. A extreamly under-rated one… The Molalla Forest Murderer (aka. Dayton LeeRoy Rogers) He has 7 proven kills and 2 unproven. Please look into putting him on the site.

Famous Killers: Dayton LeRoy Rogers aka The Molalla Forest Murderer

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.