Pedro Alonso Lopez - Famous Serial Killers

Pedro Alonso Lopez
Profile
Gender: Male
Born: Fri October 8, 1948
Born in: Santa Isabel, Tolima, Colombia
State(s): Colombia, Ecuador, Peru
Country: South America
AKA(s): The Monster of the Andes
Birth Name: Pedro Alonso Lopez

Pedro Alonso Lopez serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Monster of the Andes is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Pedro Alonso Lopez

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.