Dagmar Overbye - Famous Serial Killers

Dagmar Overbye
Profile
Gender: Female
Active for 8 years (1913-1920) in Denmark
Born: Sat April 23, 1887
Born in: Skanderborg, Denmark
State(s): Copenhagen, Denmark
Country: Denmark
Birth Name: Dagmar Johanne Amalie Overby

Dagmar Overbye serial killer is a female serial killer.


Famous Killers: Dagmar Overbye

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.