Darya Nikolayevna Saltykova - Famous Serial Killers

Darya Nikolayevna Saltykova
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Fri November 3, 1730
Born in: Russia
State(s): Russia
Country: United Kingdom
AKA(s): The Saltychikha
Birth Name: Darya Nikolayevna Ivanova

Darya Nikolayevna Saltykova serial killer is a female serial killer.


The Saltychikha is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Darya Nikolayevna Saltykova

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.