Vera Renczi - Famous Serial Killers

Vera Renczi
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Thu January 1, 1903
Born in: Bucharest, Romania
Country: United Kingdom
AKA(s): Black Widow, Chatelaine of Berkerekul
Birth Name: Vera Renczi

Vera Renczi serial killer is a female serial killer.


Black Widow, Chatelaine of Berkerekul is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Vera Renczi

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.