Francisca Ballesteros - Famous Serial Killers

Francisca Ballesteros
Profile
Gender: Female
Active for 15 years (1990-2004) in Spain
Born: Wed January 1, 1969
Born in: Valencia, Spain
Country: Spain
AKA(s): The Black Widow Of Valencia
Birth Name: Francisca Ballesteros

Francisca Ballesteros serial killer is a female serial killer.


The Black Widow Of Valencia is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Francisca Ballesteros

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.