Genene Jones - Famous Serial Killers

Genene Jones
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Thu July 13, 1950
State(s): Texas
Country: United States
AKA(s): Angel of Death
Birth Name: Genene Jones

Genene Jones serial killer is a female serial killer.


Angel of Death is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Genene Jones

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.