Elfriede Blauensteiner - Famous Serial Killers

Elfriede Blauensteiner
Profile
Gender: Female
Active for 15 years (1981-1995) in Austria
Born: Thu January 22, 1931
Born in: Vienna, Austria
Country: Austria
AKA(s): Black Widow
Birth Name: Elfriede Blauensteiner

Elfriede Blauensteiner serial killer is a female serial killer.


Black Widow is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Elfriede Blauensteiner

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.