Suzan Carson - Famous Serial Killers

Suzan Carson
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Sun September 14, 1941
State(s): California
Country: United States
AKA(s): The San Francisco Witch Killers
Alias: Suzan Bear Carson, Suzan Barnes Carson
Birth Name: Suzan Barnes

Suzan Carson serial killer is a female serial killer.


The San Francisco Witch Killers is a female serial killer.

Suzan Bear Carson, Suzan Barnes Carson is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Suzan Carson

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.