Lucia de Berk - Famous Serial Killers

Lucia de Berk
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Fri September 22, 1961
Born in: The Hague, Netherlands
Country: Netherlands
Alias: Lucia de B., Lucy de B

Lucia de Berk serial killer is a female serial killer.


Lucia de B., Lucy de B is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Lucia de Berk

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.