Dana Sue Gray - Famous Serial Killers

Dana Sue Gray
Profile
Gender: Female
Active for 1 years (1994-1994) in United States
Born: Fri December 6, 1957
Born in: California, United States
State(s): California
Country: United States
Birth Name: Dana Sue Armbrust

Dana Sue Gray serial killer is a female serial killer.


Famous Killers: Dana Sue Gray

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.