Velma Barfield - Famous Serial Killers

Velma Barfield
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 8 years (1971-1978) in United States
Born: Sat October 29, 1932
Born in: South Carolina
Country: United States
AKA(s): Death Row Granny, Mama Margie
Birth Name: Margie Velma Barfield

Velma Barfield serial killer is a male serial killer.


Death Row Granny, Mama Margie is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Velma Barfield

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.