Caroline Grills - Famous Serial Killers

Caroline Grills
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 7 years (1947-1953) in Australia
Born: Sun January 1, 1888
Born in: Balmain, New South Wales, Australia
Country: Australia
Alias: Auntie Carrie, Aunt Thally
Birth Name: Caroline Mickelson

Caroline Grills serial killer is a male serial killer.


Auntie Carrie, Aunt Thally is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Caroline Grills

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.