Charles Ray Hatcher - Famous Serial Killers

Charles Ray Hatcher
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 14 years (1969-1982) in United States
Born: Tue July 16, 1929
Born in: Mound City, Missouri, United States
State(s): Missouri, California, Illinois
Country: United States
Alias: Albert Ralph Price, Richard Lee Grady, Richard Clark
Birth Name: Charles Ray Hatcher

Charles Ray Hatcher serial killer is a male serial killer.


Albert Ralph Price, Richard Lee Grady, Richard Clark is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Charles Ray Hatcher

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.