Waneta Hoyt - Famous Serial Killers

Waneta Hoyt
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 7 years (1965-1971) in United States
Born: Mon May 13, 1946
Born in: Richford, NY, United States
State(s): New York
Country: United States
Birth Name: Waneta Ethel Nixon

Waneta Hoyt serial killer is a male serial killer.


Famous Killers: Waneta Hoyt

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.