Jeanne Weber - Famous Serial Killers

Jeanne Weber
Profile
Gender: Female
Active for 4 years (1905-1908) in France
Born: Wed October 7, 1874
Born in: France
Country: France
AKA(s): The Ogress
Alias: Madame Moulinet, Marie Lemoine

Jeanne Weber serial killer is a female serial killer.


The Ogress is a female serial killer.

Madame Moulinet, Marie Lemoine is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Jeanne Weber

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.