Enriqueta Marti - Famous Serial Killers

Enriqueta Marti
Profile
Gender: Female
Active for 13 years (1900-1912) in Spain
Born: Wed January 1, 1868
Born in: Barcelona, Spain
Country: Spain
AKA(s): The Vampire of Barcelona, The Vampire Of The Raval
Birth Name: Enriqueta Marti i Ripolles

Enriqueta Marti serial killer is a female serial killer.


The Vampire of Barcelona, The Vampire Of The Raval is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Enriqueta Marti

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.