Madame de Brinvilliers - Famous Serial Killers

Madame de Brinvilliers
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Mon July 22, 1630
Born in: Paris, France
Country: France
Birth Name: Marie-Madeleine-Marguerite d'Aubray

Madame de Brinvilliers serial killer is a female serial killer.


Famous Killers: Madame de Brinvilliers

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.