Carol M. Bundy - Famous Serial Killers

Carol M Bundy
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Wed August 26, 1942
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Sunset Strip Killers, The Hollywood Slasher, The Sunset Strip Slayer

Carol M. Bundy serial killer is a female serial killer.


The Sunset Strip Killers, The Hollywood Slasher, The Sunset Strip Slayer is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Carol M. Bundy

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.