Gesche Gottfried - Famous Serial Killers

Gesche Gottfried
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Sun March 6, 1785
Born in: Germany
Country: Germany
AKA(s): The Angel of Bremen
Birth Name: Gesche Margarethe Timm

Gesche Gottfried serial killer is a female serial killer.


The Angel of Bremen is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Gesche Gottfried

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.