Amelia Sach - Famous Serial Killers

Amelia Sach
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Wed January 1, 1873
Born in: England, United Kingdom
Country: United Kingdom
AKA(s): The Finchley Baby Farmers
Alias: Frances Amelia Thorne
Birth Name: Frances Amelia Thorne

Amelia Sach serial killer is a female serial killer.


The Finchley Baby Farmers is a female serial killer.

Frances Amelia Thorne is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Amelia Sach

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.