Randy Steven Kraft - Famous Serial Killers

Randy Steven Kraft
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 13 years (1971-1983) in United States
Born: Mon March 19, 1945
Born in: Long Beach, California, United States
State(s): California, Oregon, Michigan
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Freeway Killer, The Scorecard Killer
Birth Name: Randy Steven Kraft

Randy Steven Kraft serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Freeway Killer, The Scorecard Killer is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Randy Steven Kraft

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.