James Carson - Famous Serial Killers

James Carson
Profile
Gender: Male
Born: Sun January 1, 1950
State(s): California
Country: United States
AKA(s): The San Francisco Witch Killers
Alias: Michael Bear
Birth Name: James Clifford Carson

James Carson serial killer is a male serial killer.


The San Francisco Witch Killers is a male serial killer.

Michael Bear is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: James Carson

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.