Advertisement
Cathy-Wood
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Wed March 7, 1962
State(s): Michigan
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Lethal Lovers
Birth Name: Cathy Wood

Cathy Wood was part of the duo known as The Lethal Lovers with Gwendolyn Graham. Please see Gwendolyn Graham for full details.


Advertisement

Cathy Wood serial killer is a female serial killer.

The Lethal Lovers is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Cathy Wood

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.