Rosemary West - Famous Serial Killers

Rosemary West
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Sun November 29, 1953
Born in: Barnstaple, Devon, England, United Kingdom
State(s): England
Country: United Kingdom
Alias: Rosemary Pauline "Rose" West
Birth Name: Rosemary Pauline Letts

Rosemary West serial killer is a female serial killer.


Rosemary Pauline "Rose" West is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Rosemary West

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.