John Paul Knowles - Famous Serial Killers

John Paul Knowles
Profile
Gender: Male
Born: Wed April 17, 1946
Born in: Orlando, Florida, United States
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Casanova Killer
Alias: Lester Daryl Gates, Daryl Golden
Birth Name: John Paul Knowles

John Paul Knowles serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Casanova Killer is a male serial killer.

Lester Daryl Gates, Daryl Golden is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: John Paul Knowles

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.