Andrei Romanovich Chikatilo - Famous Serial Killers

Andrei Romanovich Chikatilo
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 13 years (1978-1990) in Soviet Union
Born: Fri October 16, 1936
Born in: Yablochnoye, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union
Country: Soviet Union
AKA(s): The Butcher of Rostov, The Red Ripper, The Forest Strip Killer, The Rostov Ripper
Birth Name: Andrei Romanovich Chikatilo

Andrei Romanovich Chikatilo serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Butcher of Rostov, The Red Ripper, The Forest Strip Killer, The Rostov Ripper is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Andrei Romanovich Chikatilo

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.