Albert Henry DeSalvo - Famous Serial Killers

Albert Henry DeSalvo
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 3 years (1962-1964) in United States
Born: Thu September 3, 1931
Born in: Chelsea, Massachusetts, United States
State(s): Massachusetts
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Boston Strangler, Mad Strangler of Boston, The Measuring Man, The Green Man
Birth Name: Albert Henry DeSalvo

Albert Henry DeSalvo serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Boston Strangler, Mad Strangler of Boston, The Measuring Man, The Green Man is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Albert Henry DeSalvo

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.