Charles Starkweather - Famous Serial Killers

Charles Starkweather
Profile
Gender: Male
Born: Thu November 24, 1938
Born in: Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
State(s): Nebraska, Wyoming
Country: United States
Alias: Charlie Starkweather
Birth Name: Charles Raymond Starkweather

Charles Starkweather serial killer is a male serial killer.


Charlie Starkweather is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Charles Starkweather

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.