William Bonin - Famous Serial Killers

William Bonin
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 2 years (1979-1980) in United States
Born: Wed January 8, 1947
Born in: Willimantic, Connecticut, United States
State(s): California
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Freeway Killer
Birth Name: William George Bonin

William Bonin serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Freeway Killer is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: William Bonin

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.