Roy Norris - Famous Serial Killers

Roy Norris
Profile
Gender: Male
Born: Mon February 2, 1948
Born in: Greeley, Colorado, United States
State(s): California
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Toolbox Killer
Birth Name: Roy Lewis Norris

Roy Norris serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Toolbox Killer is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Roy Norris

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.