Luis Garavito - Famous Serial Killers

Luis Garavito
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 8 years (1992-1999) in Colombia
Born: Fri January 25, 1957
Born in: Genova, Quindio, Colombia
Country: Colombia
AKA(s): La Bestia, The Beast
Birth Name: Luis Alfredo Garavito Cubillos

Luis Garavito serial killer is a male serial killer.


La Bestia, The Beast is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Luis Garavito

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.