Javed Iqbal - Famous Serial Killers

Javed Iqbal
Profile
Gender: Male
Born: Mon October 8, 1956
Born in: Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan
Country: Pakistan
Alias: Mukri
Birth Name: Javed Iqbal Mughal

Javed Iqbal serial killer is a male serial killer.


Mukri is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Javed Iqbal

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.