Advertisement
Bruno-Ludke
Profile
Gender: Male
Born: Fri April 3, 1908
Born in: Kopenick, Germany
Country: Germany
Birth Name: Bruno Ludke

Bruno Ludke, was a German laundry delivery man who killed at least 80 women between 1928 - 1943. When N*zi officials finally caught up with Bruno, he was sent to a research hospital in Vienna where he was used as a human guinea pig by N*zi doctors. When the experiments were concluded, Bruno Ludke was executed by lethal injection.


Advertisement

Bruno Ludke serial killer is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Bruno Ludke

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.