Anatoly Onoprienko - Famous Serial Killers

Anatoly Onoprienko
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 8 years (1989-1996) in USSR, Ukraine
Born: Sat July 25, 1959
Born in: Lasky, Zhytomyr Oblast, Ukraine
Country: USSR, Ukraine
AKA(s): The Beast Of Ukraine, The Terminator, Citizen O
Birth Name: Anatoly Yuriyovych Onoprienko

Anatoly Onoprienko serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Beast Of Ukraine, The Terminator, Citizen O is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Anatoly Onoprienko

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.