Vasili Komaroff - Famous Serial Killers

Vasili Komaroff
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 3 years (1921-1923) in Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Born: 1871
Born in: Soviet Union
Country: Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
AKA(s): The Wolf of Moscow, The Shabolovka Street Killer
Birth Name: Vasili Komaroff

Vasili Komaroff serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Wolf of Moscow, The Shabolovka Street Killer is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Vasili Komaroff

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.