Karl Denke - Famous Serial Killers

Karl Denke
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 16 years (1909-1924) in German
Born: Sat February 11, 1860
Born in: Oberkunzendorf, Munsterberg, Silesia, Kingdom of Prussia (now Ziebice, Poland), United Kingdom
State(s): Germany (area now part of Poland)
Country: German
AKA(s): The Cannibal Of Ziebice, Vatter Denke
Birth Name: Karl Denke

Karl Denke serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Cannibal Of Ziebice, Vatter Denke is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Karl Denke

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.