Advertisement
Dayton-LeRoy-Rogers
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 5 years (1983-1987) in United States
Born: Wed September 30, 1953
Born in: Moscow, Idaho, United States
State(s): Oregon
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Molalla Forest Killer
Birth Name: Dayton LeRoy Rogers

I would like you to add another famous murderer. An extremely under-rated one... The Molalla Forest Murderer (aka. Dayton LeeRoy Rogers). He has 7 proven kills and 2 unproven.


Advertisement

Submitted by Fiona.

Dayton LeRoy Rogers serial killer is a male serial killer.

The Molalla Forest Killer is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Dayton LeRoy Rogers

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.