David Berkowitz - Famous Serial Killers

David Berkowitz
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 2 years (1976-1977) in United States
Born: Mon June 1, 1953
Born in: Brooklyn, New York, United States
State(s): New York
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Son of Sam, The .44 Caliber Killer
Alias: David Richard Berkowitz
Birth Name: Richard David Falco

David Berkowitz serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Son of Sam, The .44 Caliber Killer is a male serial killer.

David Richard Berkowitz is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: David Berkowitz

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.