Richard Ramirez - Famous Serial Killers

Richard Ramirez
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 2 years (1984-1985) in United States
Born: Sun February 28, 1960
Born in: El Paso, Texas, United States
State(s): California
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Night Stalker, The Walk-In Killer, The Valley Intruder
Birth Name: Ricardo Leyva "'Ricrd" Munoz"' Richard" Ramirez

Richard Ramirez serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Night Stalker, The Walk-In Killer, The Valley Intruder is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Richard Ramirez

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.