Harold "Fred" Shipman - Famous Serial Killers

Harold Fred Shipman
Profile
Gender: Male
Born: Mon January 14, 1946
Born in: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom
State(s): England
Country: United Kingdom
AKA(s): Dr. Death, The Angel Of Death
Alias: Harold Frederick "Fred" Shipman, Dr. Harold Shipman
Birth Name: Harold Frederick Shipman

Harold "Fred" Shipman serial killer is a male serial killer.


Dr. Death, The Angel Of Death is a male serial killer.

Harold Frederick "Fred" Shipman, Dr. Harold Shipman is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Harold "Fred" Shipman

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.