Carl "Coral" Watts - Famous Serial Killers

Carl Coral Watts
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 9 years (1974-1982) in United States
Born: Sat November 7, 1953
Born in: Killeen, Texas, United States
State(s): Michigan, Texas
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Sunday Morning Slasher
Alias: Coral, Carl Eugene "Coral" Watts
Birth Name: Carl Eugene Watts

Carl "Coral" Watts serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Sunday Morning Slasher is a male serial killer.

Coral, Carl Eugene "Coral" Watts is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Carl "Coral" Watts

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.