Pedro Rodrigues Filho - Famous Serial Killers

Pedro Rodrigues Filho
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 37 years (1967-2003) in Brazil
Born: Thu June 17, 1954
Born in: Santa Rita do Sapucai, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Country: Brazil
AKA(s): Pedrinho Matador, Killer Petey, Little Peter the Killer
Birth Name: Pedro Rodrigues Filho

Pedro Rodrigues Filho serial killer is a male serial killer.


Pedrinho Matador, Killer Petey, Little Peter the Killer is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Pedro Rodrigues Filho

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.