Jack Unterweger - Famous Serial Killers

Jack Unterweger
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 19 years (1974-1992) in Austria, United States, Czechoslovakia
Born: Wed August 16, 1950
Born in: Judenburg, Styria Austria
Country: Austria, United States, Czechoslovakia
AKA(s): Jack the Writer, Hafenpoet (prison poet), The Vienna Strangler
Birth Name: Johann Unterweger

Jack Unterweger serial killer is a male serial killer.


Jack the Writer, Hafenpoet (prison poet), The Vienna Strangler is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Jack Unterweger

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.