Yang Xinhai - Famous Serial Killers

Yang Xinhai
Profile
Gender: Male
Active for 5 years (1999-2003) in China
Born: Mon July 29, 1968
Born in: Zhengyang County, Zhumadian, Henan, China
State(s): Anhui, Hebei, Henan, Shandong
Country: China
AKA(s): The Monster Killer
Alias: Yang Zhiya, Yang Liu
Birth Name: Yang Xinha

Yang Xinhai serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Monster Killer is a male serial killer.

Yang Zhiya, Yang Liu is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Yang Xinhai

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.