Amelia Dyer - Famous Serial Killers

Amelia Dyer
Profile
Gender: Female
Born: Wed November 30, 1836
Born in: Pyle Marsh, Bristol, England, United Kingdom
Country: England
Birth Name: Amelia Elizabeth Dyer

Amelia Dyer serial killer is a female serial killer.


Famous Killers: Amelia Dyer

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.