Ed Gein - Famous Serial Killers

Ed Gein
Profile
Gender: Male
Born: Mon August 27, 1906
Born in: La Crosse County, Wisconsin, United States
State(s): Wisconsin
Country: United States
AKA(s): The Plainfield Ghoul, The Mad Butcher
Alias: Ed Gein
Birth Name: Edward Theodore "Ed" Gein

Ed Gein serial killer is a male serial killer.


The Plainfield Ghoul, The Mad Butcher is a male serial killer.

Ed Gein is a male serial killer.

Famous Killers: Ed Gein

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.