Leonarda Cianciulli - Famous Serial Killers

Leonarda Cianciulli
Profile
Gender: Female
Active for 2 years (1939-1940) in Italy
Born: Sat April 14, 1894
Born in: Montella, Avellino, Kingdom of Italy
Country: Italy
AKA(s): Soap-Maker of Correggio
Birth Name: Leonarda Cianciulli

Leonarda Cianciulli serial killer is a female serial killer.


Soap-Maker of Correggio is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Leonarda Cianciulli

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.