Belle Gunness - Famous Serial Killers

Belle Gunness
Profile
Gender: Female
Active for 9 years (1900-1908) in United States
Born: Fri November 11, 1859
Born in: Selbu, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
State(s): Indiana
Country: United States
AKA(s): Hell's Belle
Birth Name: Brynhild Paulsdatter Storseth

Belle Gunness serial killer is a female serial killer.


Hell's Belle is a female serial killer.

Famous Killers: Belle Gunness

Serial Killers: Famous Serial Killers List.